AF Perth

Call Us - (08) 9386 7921







RECEIVE OUR                 E-NEWSLETTER

Enter your details to receive our E-newsletter and stay up to date with the programme!

Name

Email
Postcode

Member Login

Email
Password

Lost / Forgot Password

WINNERS OF POEM COMPETITION



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9 LIP Finn 2ND
Y10 HOGAN Lucas 2ND

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y7 BURNETT Andrea 2ND
Y9 CLENNELL Cecilia 3RD
Y10 LEOW Heidi 1ST
Y10 SOUDURE Aimee 3RD



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y3 KHATTAK Zara 1ST
Y3 BARKER Isla 3RD
Y4 LEHMANN Saskia 3RD
Y6 WRIGHT Elise 2ND



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y7 KANNANGARA KORALALAGE Nethuli 3RD



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y4 RAM Mehela 2ND



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y5 VITHARANA Sahan 2ND



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y5 ROWLEY Bianca 1ST
Y8 FLEMING Georgina 1ST
Y8 NOSAKA Cocolo 2ND
Y8 DEVON Nicole 3RD
Y9 ROWLEY Imogen 1ST







YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y3 BRAND Lara 2ND
Y4 SHAH Maahi 1ST
Y5 CALDWELL Charlotte 3RD



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y7 VAN KRANENBURG Thomas 1ST






YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y6 RAUBENHEIMER Kaylah 1ST



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y6 MORGAN Sophie 3RD


DISTANT




YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y8 SUTTAR Jessica 1ST
Y8 BAIN Tailah 2ND

CATEGORY B PRIMARY

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y4 HISHMEH Mariyam 1ST

CATEGORY B SECONDARY


YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9 PARIANEN Kalei 1ST


WINNERS OF HIGH SCHOOL COMPETITION


YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y10 CHONG Victoria Ann 1ST
Y10 THOMSON Anna 3RD

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y11 PRIDGEON Jessica 3RD
Y12 STROBEL Ila 2ND

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y12 WHITTOME Nisha 3RD

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y10 PUCCINI Tommaso 2ND
Y11 GOEL Prisha 1ST
Y12 PLAS Virginia 1ST

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9 MULLER Sarah 1ST

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9 MONCRIEFF Alexandria 3RD
WILLETTON SENIOR  HIGH SCHOOL


YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9
DOWLEY Kelsie 2ND
Y11 KILLOH Jack 2ND

CATEGORY B

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9 PARIANEN Kalei 1ST

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y10 SHILLINGTON Imogen 1ST

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y11 PREAU Angelique 1ST

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y12 ALLET Isabelle 1ST

BEST WRITING YEAR 12


WILLETTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

NAME FIRST NAME RANK
CHAN Cady 1ST

BEST COUNTRY STUDENT YEAR 12


NAME FIRST NAME RANK
HARRIS Liam 1ST