AF Perth

Call Us - (08) 9386 7921







RECEIVE OUR                 E-NEWSLETTER

Enter your details to receive our E-newsletter and stay up to date with the programme!

Name

Email
Postcode

Member Login

Email
Password

Lost / Forgot Password

WINNERS OF POEM COMPETITION



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y10 LIP Finn 1ST
Y10 LANDAU Jack 3RD

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y8 SANGWAN Eshika 1ST



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y4 BARKER Isla 1ST
Y4 HATCH Maisie 2ND
Y4 NATTA Ivy 3RD
Y5 DOLLING Scarlett 2ND
Y5 SLAUGHTER Maddie 3RD



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y7 TENG Jia Yi 2ND
Y7 PINTO-MENEZES Jemima 3RD
Y8 D'MELLO Jamie 2ND
Y9 ASHUTOSH Alung 1ST
Y9 DIVIYADHARSINI Murugan 3RD



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y5 RAM Mehela 1st




YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y8 RIZKALLA Parthena 3RD



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y6 ROWLEY Bianca 1ST
Y9 FLEMING Georgina 2ND



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y10 GOGULAKRISHNA Anushree 2ND



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y6 MAYO Jack 2ND
Y6 WEUSTINK Daniel 3RD






YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y7 RAUBENHEIMER Kaylah 1ST


DISTANT




YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y8 MACKENZIE Sophie 1ST
Y8 WOOD Emmalee 2ND
Y8 BARNES Brianna 3RD
Y8 LAWRENCE Emilie 3RD

CATEGORY B PRIMARY


YEAR
NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y6 STEPHAN James 1ST
Y6 MONTANDON Olivier 3RD

CATEGORY B PRIMARY

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y3 LAM TRELOGGEN Joshua 2ND
Y5 VERDHEYDEN Mathias 1ST
Y6 VERDHEYDEN Naomie 2ND

CATEGORY B PRIMARY


YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y3 DELFOS Khushi 1ST

CATEGORY B SECONDARY


YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y7 PARIANEN Lorena 2ND

CATEGORY B SECONDARY


YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y8 HARRIS Sophie 1ST
Y9 EYSSAUTIER Albert 1ST
Y9 GROS Elise 2ND
Y10 HARRIS Claire 1ST
Y10 BRAIBANT Sebastien 2ND

CATEGORY B SECONDARY


YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y7 DRAKE NEAL Fletcher 1ST


WINNERS OF HIGH SCHOOL COMPETITION




YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y11 CHONG Victoria Ann 1ST

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9 CHEN Kelly 1ST
Y9 SEAH Hagen 2ND

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9 MOREAU-BARRETT Elyse 3RD
Y11 CIMESA Nina 2ND

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y11 AUGUSTIN Fiara 3RD
Y12 RAMESH Niveditha 2ND

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y10 LECLEZIO Odette 2ND

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y10 ACOSTA VARGAS Laura 1ST
Y10 MONCRIEFF Alexandria 3RD



YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y12 SMITH Ellen 1ST


YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y12 CARAPETIS Evelyn 3RD

CATEGORY B

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y9 TESSIER Camille 1ST

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y10 WILDY Nicholas 1ST

YEAR NAME FIRST NAME RANK
Y12 PREAU Angelique 1ST

BEST WRITING YEAR 12


NAME FIRST NAME RANK
GOEL Prisha 1ST

BEST COUNTRY STUDENT YEAR 12


NAME FIRST NAME RANK
BREWSTER Lily 1ST